Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dalbandin

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dalbandin. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dalbandin with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 734456
BustAfghanistan 297184
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 524325
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,078670
FarahAfghanistan 442274
GardizAfghanistan 699434
GhazniAfghanistan 643399
HeratAfghanistan 628390
JabulsarajAfghanistan 832517
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 843524
KabulAfghanistan 777483
KandaharAfghanistan 323201
KhostAfghanistan 725451
KunduzAfghanistan 963598
MaimanaAfghanistan 785488
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 908564
North SalangAfghanistan 837520
Qalai NawAfghanistan 691429
SheberghanAfghanistan 874543
TrinkotAfghanistan 438272
ZaranjAfghanistan 340211
ShkoderAlbania 4,2642,650
TiranaAlbania 4,2362,632
VloreAlbania 4,2542,644
AdrarAlgeria 6,2363,875
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6903,536
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6863,534
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,2823,283
BatnaAlgeria 5,4333,376
BecharAlgeria 6,3103,921
BejaiaAlgeria 5,5273,434
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,3463,943
BiskraAlgeria 5,5033,420
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,5813,468
ChlefAlgeria 5,8653,645
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,3973,354
DjanetAlgeria 5,4403,380
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7283,560
El GoleaAlgeria 5,8683,646
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,4353,377
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,7333,562
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,5353,440
In AmenasAlgeria 5,3053,296
In SalahAlgeria 6,0053,732
MilianaAlgeria 5,7843,594
OranAlgeria 6,0493,759
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,2173,864
SkikdaAlgeria 5,3623,332
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,8813,655
TebessaAlgeria 5,2783,280
TimimounAlgeria 6,1473,820
TindoufAlgeria 6,9834,340
TouggourtAlgeria 5,5083,423
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,1458,790
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,5032,177
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7423,568
HuamboAngola 6,9834,339
LuandaAngola 6,9034,290
LuenaAngola 6,5764,087
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4514,630
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,5589,046
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3888,941
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4008,948
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8078,580
ByrdAntarctica 14,3278,903
DavisAntarctica 10,8946,770
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5339,031
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4278,344
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,6419,098
AzulArgentina 14,8039,199
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,0309,340
BarilocheArgentina 15,7969,816
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,6479,102
CeresArgentina 14,8659,237
ChamicalArgentina 15,2849,497
ChepesArgentina 15,3339,528
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,4499,600
ConcordiaArgentina 14,5339,031
CórdobaArgentina 15,1109,389
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,1089,388
CorrientesArgentina 14,4979,008
EsquelArgentina 15,7769,803
EzeizaArgentina 14,6569,107
FormosaArgentina 14,4078,953
General PicoArgentina 15,1399,407
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,6279,089
JuninArgentina 14,8669,238
La PlataArgentina 14,6029,074
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,9769,306
La RiojaArgentina 15,3129,515
LaboulayeArgentina 15,0829,372
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,6949,753
Las LomitasArgentina 14,5829,062
Malarg EArgentina 15,6629,733
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,5929,689
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,6239,087
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,9459,287
MendozaArgentina 15,5689,674
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,5619,670
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,4728,993
NeuquenArgentina 15,5479,661
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,8789,245
OranArgentina 14,8909,253
ParanaArgentina 14,7729,180
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,4098,954
PehuajoArgentina 14,9759,306
PergaminoArgentina 14,8249,212
PigeArgentina 15,0399,345
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,0869,374
PosadasArgentina 14,2298,842
PresidenciaArgentina 14,6429,099
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,6649,734
Punta IndioArgentina 14,5549,044
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,8589,233
ReconquistaArgentina 14,6359,094
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,1459,411
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,4519,601
RivadaviaArgentina 14,7889,189
RosarioArgentina 14,8249,212
SaltaArgentina 15,0609,358
San AntonioArgentina 15,2899,501
San LuisArgentina 15,3429,534
San RafaelArgentina 15,5479,661
Santa RosaArgentina 15,1959,442
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,0339,341
SarmientoArgentina 15,5789,680
TrelewArgentina 15,2979,506
TucumanArgentina 15,0939,379
UshuaiaArgentina 15,2889,500
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,2079,450
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,0289,339
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,2609,483
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2051,370
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3595,816
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5206,537
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0515,625
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,4605,879
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3415,804
AmberleyAustralia 11,2987,021
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,8416,737
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,3237,036
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1025,035
CairnsAustralia 10,0986,275
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3847,074
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9664,950
CedunaAustralia 9,9746,198
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,6706,630
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,8406,115
Cobar MoAustralia 10,9096,779
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,6986,026
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,4667,125
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6265,982
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9445,558
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4825,271
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7383,566
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,1766,945
East SaleAustralia 11,3627,061
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2285,734
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2295,735
EssendonAustralia 11,1696,941
ForrestAustralia 9,4635,881
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5537,179
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3495,188
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,0835,644
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5745,328
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,6267,224
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6167,218
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,1816,327
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9725,575
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,5407,171
LavertonAustralia 11,1656,938
LearmonthAustralia 7,7884,839
LongreachAustralia 10,3326,421
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,3326,420
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0407,482
Low HeadAustralia 11,4847,136
Mackay MoAustralia 10,6476,616
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8647,994
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1315,053
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4495,250
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,1606,935
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,1796,946
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7576,685
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8556,745
Mount IsaAustralia 9,7516,059
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7257,907
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,7166,038
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4757,131
NuriootpaAustralia 10,5296,543
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8174,858
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8166,100
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6835,396
Port HedlandAustralia 7,9894,964
RichmondAustralia 11,4297,102
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,8816,762
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4797,133
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4777,132
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2245,732
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,2235,732
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,4155,850
TibooburraAustralia 10,4786,511
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,3236,415
WaggaAustralia 11,2366,982
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7443,569
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4787,132
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,4576,498
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5755,328
WoomeraAustralia 10,1576,311
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4305,239
GrazAustria 4,6492,889
InnsbruckAustria 4,9603,082
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7292,939
LinzAustria 4,7622,959
SalzburgAustria 4,8433,009
ViennaAustria 4,6032,860
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8523,015
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0291,261
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,7831,108
GancaAzerbaijan 2,0991,304
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0001,243
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,0971,303
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9143,675
LerwickUk 5,9153,676
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0141,252
QubaAzerbaijan 1,9971,241
SakiAzerbaijan 2,0771,290
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8471,148
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9391,205
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9771,229
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0291,261
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,8561,153
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0391,267
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1411,330
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3025,159
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1005,034
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,4525,252
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7657,932
MuharraqBahrain 1,385861
ChittagongBangladesh 2,8381,763
DhakaBangladesh 2,6621,654
CharnocksBarbados 12,3977,704
BrestBelarus 4,2182,621
GomelBelarus 3,7872,353
GrodnoBelarus 4,2592,646
MinskBelarus 4,0632,525
MogilevBelarus 3,9252,439
VitebskBelarus 3,9942,482
BrusselsBelgium 5,4943,414
D’UccleBelgium 5,4943,414
OstendeBelgium 5,5963,478
Belize CityBelize 14,0798,749
BeninBenin 6,9504,319
BohiconBenin 6,9364,310
CotonouBenin 6,9504,319
KandiBenin 6,6454,129
NatitingouBenin 6,8374,249
ParakouBenin 6,7674,205
SaveBenin 6,8514,257
BermudaBermuda 11,3407,047
La PazBolivia 14,9969,318
Santa CruzBolivia 14,5679,052
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3732,718
FrancistownBotswana 6,8334,246
MaunBotswana 6,9904,344
TshaneBotswana 7,4354,620
AimoresBrazil 12,5007,767
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,9127,402
AltamiraBrazil 12,7587,928
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,4968,386
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,9638,056
ApodiBrazil 11,4977,145
AracajuBrazil 11,6977,269
AracuaiBrazil 12,4757,752
AragarcasBrazil 13,4168,337
AraxaBrazil 13,0678,120
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,5727,191
BageBrazil 14,1728,806
BambuiBrazil 12,9948,075
BarbacenaBrazil 12,8367,976
BarbalhaBrazil 11,7317,290
BarcelosBrazil 13,6348,473
BarraBrazil 12,3017,644
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,2157,591
BarreirasBrazil 12,5327,788
BelémBrazil 12,3027,644
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,7947,951
BelterraBrazil 12,9888,071
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,2927,639
Bom JesusBrazil 13,7518,545
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,4337,726
BrasiliaBrazil 12,9938,074
BrevesBrazil 12,5087,773
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,5647,807
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,7467,920
CabroboBrazil 11,7977,330
CaceresBrazil 13,9538,671
CaetiteBrazil 12,3947,702
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,3937,080
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,8468,604
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,7718,557
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,0728,123
Campos SalesBrazil 11,8207,345
CanavieirasBrazil 12,1177,530
CaparaoBrazil 12,6227,844
CapinopolisBrazil 13,2828,254
CaratingaBrazil 12,6187,841
CaravelasBrazil 12,2457,609
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,5267,784
CarolinaBrazil 12,5267,784
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,5738,434
CataguasesBrazil 12,7407,917
CatalaoBrazil 13,1048,143
CatanduvaBrazil 13,3298,283
CaxiasBrazil 11,9957,454
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,8398,600
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,2657,000
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,8007,954
ChapecoBrazil 13,9048,640
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,6548,485
CipoBrazil 11,8487,363
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,7517,923
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7067,896
CordeiroBrazil 12,7367,915
CorrentinaBrazil 12,5747,814
CorumbaBrazil 14,0698,743
CoximBrazil 13,7798,562
CrateusBrazil 11,7517,302
CuiabaBrazil 13,7788,562
CuritibaBrazil 13,5278,406
DiamantinaBrazil 12,6877,884
DiamantinoBrazil 13,7568,548
DouradosBrazil 13,9378,661
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,8948,013
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,0038,702
EspinosaBrazil 12,4577,741
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,8786,759
FloraniaBrazil 11,4267,100
FlorestaBrazil 11,7267,287
FlorianoBrazil 12,0647,497
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,5408,414
FormosaBrazil 12,9238,030
FortalezaBrazil 11,4757,131
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,0378,723
FrancaBrazil 13,1578,176
GaranhunsBrazil 11,5417,172
GoianiaBrazil 13,1618,179
GoiasBrazil 13,2138,210
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5547,801
GrajauBrazil 12,3467,672
GuairaBrazil 13,9528,670
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,5417,172
GuaratingaBrazil 12,2267,597
IbiriteBrazil 12,8097,960
IguatuBrazil 11,6817,259
IlheusBrazil 12,0867,511
ImperatrizBrazil 12,4347,726
IndaialBrazil 13,5778,437
IpameriBrazil 13,1048,143
IraiBrazil 13,9658,678
IreceBrazil 12,1857,572
ItaberabaBrazil 12,1087,524
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,3478,294
ItaitubaBrazil 13,1808,190
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5967,827
ItaperunaBrazil 12,6547,863
ItapevaBrazil 13,4358,349
ItirucuBrazil 12,1027,520
ItuacuBrazil 12,2557,615
IvinhemaBrazil 13,8558,610
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,5078,393
JacobinaBrazil 12,0437,484
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,4487,114
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,2887,014
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,9098,022
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,8197,966
LavrasBrazil 12,9538,049
LencoisBrazil 12,2017,582
LinharesBrazil 12,4007,706
LondrinaBrazil 13,6328,471
MacapaBrazil 12,4637,745
MacauBrazil 11,3557,056
MaceioBrazil 11,5027,148
MachadoBrazil 13,0598,115
ManausBrazil 13,4968,386
MarabaBrazil 12,5837,819
MaringaBrazil 13,7078,518
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,8697,997
Monte AzulBrazil 12,4577,741
Monte SantoBrazil 11,8927,390
MonteiroBrazil 11,5437,173
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,6427,856
Morada NovaBrazil 11,5247,161
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,1187,530
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,7637,931
ObidosBrazil 13,0008,078
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,5887,201
ParacatuBrazil 12,9558,050
ParanaBrazil 12,8287,971
ParanaguaBrazil 13,4608,364
ParanaibaBrazil 13,4838,378
ParintinsBrazil 13,1578,176
ParnaibaBrazil 11,7477,300
Passo FundoBrazil 13,9218,651
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,9848,068
PaulistanaBrazil 11,9527,427
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,7337,291
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,3587,680
PeixeBrazil 12,8717,998
PetrolinaBrazil 11,9537,428
PicosBrazil 11,9307,414
PiraiBrazil 12,9088,021
PirenopolisBrazil 13,0968,138
PompeuBrazil 12,8657,994
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,0348,721
Porto De MozBrazil 12,6787,878
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,7278,530
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,1898,817
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,8678,617
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8097,960
PosseBrazil 12,7607,930
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,6197,220
RecifeBrazil 11,3427,048
RemansoBrazil 12,1237,534
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,6249,088
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,8507,985
Rio NegroBrazil 13,6038,453
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,3798,314
SalvadorBrazil 11,9457,423
Santa MariaBrazil 14,0888,754
SantaremBrazil 12,9528,048
SantosBrazil 13,1908,197
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,2628,241
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9268,033
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,5967,206
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,6908,507
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,1728,806
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,9928,073
Sao LuisBrazil 11,9617,433
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3477,673
São PauloBrazil 13,2028,204
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,2088,208
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,6609,110
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,9797,444
SerrinhaBrazil 11,9207,407
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,8047,957
SobralBrazil 11,6417,234
SoureBrazil 12,2687,624
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,4297,723
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,1608,799
SurubimBrazil 11,4097,090
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6847,882
TarauacaBrazil 14,8009,197
TauaBrazil 11,7707,314
TefeBrazil 13,9478,667
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4687,748
TeresinaBrazil 11,9557,429
TiriosBrazil 12,7927,949
TorresBrazil 13,7088,518
TracuateuaBrazil 12,1347,540
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,5788,438
TriunfoBrazil 11,6457,236
TucuruiBrazil 12,5487,798
TuriacuBrazil 12,0227,471
UaupesBrazil 13,9418,663
UbatubaBrazil 13,0528,111
UberabaBrazil 13,1698,184
VassourasBrazil 12,8768,001
VicosaBrazil 12,7277,908
VitoriaBrazil 12,4677,747
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,2697,624
Ze DocaBrazil 12,1457,547
BurgasBulgaria 3,6252,253
LomBulgaria 3,9912,480
PlevenBulgaria 3,8742,407
PlovdivBulgaria 3,8382,385
SadovoBulgaria 3,8232,376
SandanskiBulgaria 3,9502,454
SofiaBulgaria 3,9582,459
VarnaBulgaria 3,6062,241
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0174,360
BurundiBurundi 5,1793,218
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,6092,864
SiemreapCambodia 4,4142,743
BatouriCameroon 5,9213,679
DoualaCameroon 6,3823,966
GarouaCameroon 5,7323,562
MamfeCameroon 6,3253,930
MarouaCameroon 5,5883,473
NgaoundereCameroon 5,8263,620
NkoundjaCameroon 6,1903,846
YaoundeCameroon 6,2253,868
YokoCameroon 6,0433,755
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3267,038
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3067,026
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0985,653
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,6535,998
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,3124,544
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,8266,728
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,0586,872
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3496,431
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2947,018
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5145,912
Banff, AbCanada 11,1116,905
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,8456,739
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2805,767
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,2066,963
Bissett, MbCanada 10,9176,784
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0006,835
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,8486,741
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7406,674
Brandon, MbCanada 11,1186,909
Broadview, SkCanada 11,1106,904
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4675,261
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0596,872
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7956,087
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7036,651
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,1465,683
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1196,909
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,0865,646
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1976,958
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4605,257
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4795,269
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1845,707
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,9775,578
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0676,877
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9036,775
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,2475,746
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,3197,034
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3876,454
Charlo, NbCanada 10,1586,312
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,1366,298
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,1316,296
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1546,931
Chatham, NbCanada 10,1956,336
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,5295,921
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1696,319
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5955,963
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0706,258
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,0585,629
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3575,193
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7396,673
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,7566,684
Comox, BcCanada 11,2276,977
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,5135,911
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,2905,773
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0046,838
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,2877,014
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5315,923
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,9916,830
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5956,584
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2166,348
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,5975,964
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5805,332
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3666,441
Dryden, OnCanada 10,9766,821
Earlton, OnCanada 10,7966,709
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8736,756
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8346,732
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8446,739
Edson, AbCanada 10,8456,739
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0246,851
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9186,163
Estevan, SkCanada 11,2416,985
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8036,713
Eureka, NtCanada 7,7754,831
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,6216,600
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2606,376
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4956,522
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2406,363
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1736,943
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9236,166
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,1246,291
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5386,548
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3116,408
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,3446,428
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,3436,427
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9235,545
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4615,879
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3336,421
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3377,045
Golden, BcCanada 11,0986,897
Goose, NfCanada 9,4425,867
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,0596,872
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6626,626
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,3326,421
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,9786,200
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8486,120
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2866,392
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,2656,379
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,2156,969
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4405,866
Harrow, OnCanada 11,4467,113
Hay River, NtCanada 10,0386,238
Hope, BcCanada 11,2947,018
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7815,456
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6996,027
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1085,660
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9235,545
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,0184,982
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,8826,762
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1536,930
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,7106,655
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,7116,656
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,2416,985
Kenora, OnCanada 11,0196,847
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9726,818
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8885,523
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,2635,756
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3985,840
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,7246,664
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,6196,599
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,9336,794
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,1855,708
Langara, BcCanada 10,6206,599
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,6016,587
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2737,005
London, OnCanada 11,2797,009
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,6555,378
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3836,452
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1996,959
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,9315,550
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,7546,683
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,3277,039
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5755,950
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9026,775
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,2286,977
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2657,000
Moncton, NbCanada 10,2296,356
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1976,337
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,7106,655
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,7306,668
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,1516,929
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,4656,503
Morden, MbCanada 11,1626,936
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,0186,847
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2495,748
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2977,020
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,7546,061
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9196,164
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5005,903
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9086,778
North Bay, OnCanada 10,8916,768
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,8296,729
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,8306,730
Peace River, AbCanada 10,5506,556
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,9875,584
Penticton, BcCanada 11,2947,018
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,8436,738
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,0486,866
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,7446,676
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,8166,100
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0936,893
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,0896,891
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,8366,733
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7876,703
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6586,623
Princeton, BcCanada 11,0106,842
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,3985,219
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5036,526
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0006,835
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,8716,755
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,1286,915
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1306,916
Resolute, NtCanada 8,3985,219
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1336,918
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3906,457
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,1436,303
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,3017,022
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,3566,435
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7486,679
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,7995,468
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,1666,317
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,9616,811
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,0706,879
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,6115,972
Scott, SkCanada 10,9576,809
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,9686,194
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,2846,391
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6366,609
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,9945,589
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,9766,821
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,9256,789
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6556,621
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6416,613
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,7116,034
Summerside, PeCanada 10,1566,311
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,1786,946
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,1796,947
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9736,197
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,9285,548
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6646,627
Teslin, YtCanada 9,9906,208
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6976,647
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,1246,291
Thompson, MbCanada 10,4496,493
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,0356,857
Timmins, OnCanada 10,7546,683
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2877,014
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,1496,928
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,1546,931
Trenton, OnCanada 11,0236,850
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,4896,518
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9866,205
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,1586,312
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,6656,628
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3017,022
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,8486,741
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8606,748
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3597,059
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3877,076
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7716,072
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,2066,963
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0456,242
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8946,148
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,1126,905
Windsor, OnCanada 11,4257,099
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,0676,877
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,9786,822
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,4906,518
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8576,125
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,0106,842
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6394,747
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6944,781
SalCape Verde 8,8685,511
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,5433,445
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,7912,977
AbecheChad 4,7772,969
FayaChad 4,7412,946
MoundouChad 5,5203,430
N’DjamenaChad 5,4243,370
AntofagastaChile 15,4959,628
AricaChile 15,2879,499
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,7689,798
ChicoChile 15,7539,789
ChillanChile 15,8889,873
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,9799,930
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,5989,693
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,8829,869
Curico-General FreireChile 15,8079,823
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,3639,547
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,37912,042
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2529,478
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,7409,781
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,9609,918
ParronChile 15,7519,788
Puerto AysenChile 15,8559,853
Puerto MonttChile 15,9549,914
Punta ArenasChile 15,5079,636
QuinteroChile 15,8069,822
SantiagoChile 15,7469,785
SewellChile 15,7239,770
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,9379,904
ValdiviaChile 15,9829,931
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8859,871
VallenarChile 15,6279,711
ValparaisoChile 15,7789,804
AltaiChina 2,9201,815
BeijingChina 4,8453,011
ChangchunChina 5,5713,462
ChangduChina 3,1541,960
ChangshaChina 4,6962,918
ChengduChina 3,8072,366
ChongqingChina 4,0692,529
DuianChina 3,2452,017
ErlianChina 4,5012,797
GanzhouChina 4,9703,089
GuangzhouChina 4,9103,051
HaikouChina 4,7162,931
HailarChina 5,1453,197
HamiChina 3,0251,880
HetanChina 1,7111,063
JiuquanChina 3,3312,070
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,588987
KashiChina 1,585985
KunmingChina 3,8032,363
LanzhouChina 3,7642,339
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,5891,609
NanchangChina 4,9813,095
NanjingChina 5,1723,214
NanningChina 4,4182,746
PingbianChina 4,6752,905
QingdaoChina 5,2363,254
QiqiharChina 5,4473,385
RuoqiangChina 2,4551,526
ShanghaiChina 5,4363,378
ShantouChina 5,2143,240
ShenyangChina 5,4413,381
TaiyuanChina 4,5342,818
TaoyuanChina 5,5943,476
TengchongChina 3,3912,107
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,6431,642
Xi’AnChina 4,2272,627
XichangChina 3,6902,293
YanjiChina 5,9173,677
YichangChina 4,4972,795
YinchuanChina 3,9762,470
YiningChina 2,2501,398
ZhengzhouChina 4,6532,892
ZhijiangChina 4,4152,743
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8019,197
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7269,151
AraucaColombia 13,7678,555
BarranquillaColombia 13,7918,570
Benito SalasColombia 14,4488,978
BogotáColombia 14,2248,839
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8468,604
El CaranoColombia 14,3438,913
Las GaviotasColombia 13,9678,679
MatecanaColombia 14,3438,913
PeralesColombia 14,3258,902
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,5638,428
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8818,626
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,1418,787
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7298,532
VanguardiaColombia 14,2208,836
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,4788,997
YariguiesColombia 14,0198,712
MoroniComoros 5,0533,140
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,5349,032
LimonCosta Rica 14,4588,984
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,5789,059
San JoseCosta Rica 14,5329,030
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6832,910
DubrovnikCroatia 4,3872,726
SibenikCroatia 4,5742,842
SplitCroatia 4,5292,814
ZagrebCroatia 4,5912,853
CamagueyCuba 13,1178,151
CasablancaCuba 13,2208,215
HavanaCuba 13,2408,228
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2388,226
FamagustaCyprus 2,9431,829
LarnacaCyprus 2,9701,845
LimassolCyprus 3,0211,877
NicosiaCyprus 3,0021,866
BrnoCzech Republic 4,5982,857
ChebCzech Republic 4,9203,057
MosnovCzech Republic 4,5092,802
PragueCzech Republic 4,7892,976
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9663,086
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6433,506
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4023,978
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0043,731
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9163,676
CopenhagenDenmark 5,0343,128
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,8623,021
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,2823,282
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3133,301
MarstalDenmark 5,1383,193
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,0383,131
OdenseDenmark 5,1543,203
RandersDenmark 5,2043,234
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,8853,036
StudsgårdDenmark 5,2643,271
TønderDenmark 5,2433,258
TylstrupDenmark 5,2283,248
TystofteDenmark 5,0963,167
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1723,214
VestervigDenmark 5,3143,302
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,9281,819
Melville HallDominica 12,3747,689
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,7887,947
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,7277,909
AzuaDominican Republic 12,8818,005
BaniDominican Republic 12,8667,995
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,9278,033
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,7767,939
CabreraDominican Republic 12,7247,907
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,8427,980
CotuiDominican Republic 12,7827,943
DajabonDominican Republic 12,8567,989
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,9448,043
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,9158,026
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,7317,911
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,7537,925
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,7487,922
HigueyDominican Republic 12,7207,904
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,9268,032
ImbertDominican Republic 12,7677,934
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,8207,966
JimaniDominican Republic 12,9708,060
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,7587,928
La VegaDominican Republic 12,8037,956
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,8047,957
LuperonDominican Republic 12,7807,942
MichesDominican Republic 12,7157,901
MocaDominican Republic 12,7907,948
MoncionDominican Republic 12,8327,974
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,8297,972
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,7857,944
NaguaDominican Republic 12,7417,917
NeybaDominican Republic 12,9278,033
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,9878,070
PimentelDominican Republic 12,7777,940
PoloDominican Republic 12,9498,047
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,7627,930
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,9198,028
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,7377,915
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7817,942
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7807,942
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,7347,913
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,7827,943
SamanaDominican Republic 12,7187,903
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,8247,969
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,8247,969
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,8577,990
San JuanDominican Republic 12,8868,007
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,7317,911
SanchezDominican Republic 12,7387,916
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,7977,952
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,8417,980
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,8207,967
TamayoDominican Republic 12,9198,028
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,8227,968
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,7627,931
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,8267,970
YamasaDominican Republic 12,8037,956
YasicaDominican Republic 12,7757,938
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,38112,043
CanarEcuador 15,1589,419
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2089,451
IzobambaEcuador 14,9659,299
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,0029,323
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2879,500
MilagroEcuador 15,1819,434
OtavaloEcuador 14,8969,257
PichilingueEcuador 15,0959,380
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1729,428
PuyoEcuador 14,9989,320
QuitoEcuador 14,9449,287
RumipambaEcuador 15,0179,331
San GabrielEcuador 14,8329,217
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,3132,059
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0861,918
AswanEgypt 3,1821,978
AsyutEgypt 3,2752,035
BahariyaEgypt 3,4532,146
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2292,006
CairoEgypt 3,1841,979
DabaaEgypt 3,4572,148
DakhlaEgypt 3,5112,182
El ArishEgypt 2,9451,830
El TorEgypt 2,9971,862
FarafraEgypt 3,5682,217
HelwanEgypt 3,1941,985
HurguadaEgypt 3,0111,871
IsmailiaEgypt 3,1001,926
KhargaEgypt 3,3602,088
KosseirEgypt 2,9801,852
LuxorEgypt 3,1431,953
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,5702,218
MinyaEgypt 3,2812,039
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0951,923
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8681,782
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9281,820
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0661,905
SalloumEgypt 3,7612,337
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7662,340
SohagEgypt 3,2202,001
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9491,832
TahrirEgypt 3,2472,018
TantaEgypt 3,2171,999
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,5429,036
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,4919,005
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,5039,012
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,4949,007
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,4884,032
AsmaraEritrea 3,0191,876
AssabEritrea 2,8471,769
MassawaEritrea 2,9511,834
TallinEstonia 4,5252,812
TartuEstonia 4,3682,714
VilsandiEstonia 4,6112,866
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4692,156
GonderEthiopia 3,3282,068
NegeleEthiopia 3,6992,299
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6759,119
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2273,870
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2753,899
Laucala BayFiji 13,2678,244
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,1528,173
NandiFiji 13,1528,173
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,6498,482
HelsinkiFinland 4,5682,839
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5612,834
JoensuuFinland 4,5142,805
JokioinenFinland 4,6582,895
JyvskylFinland 4,6572,894
KajaaniFinland 4,7022,922
KuopioFinland 4,6072,863
KuusamoFinland 4,7712,965
LappeenrantaFinland 4,4612,772
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7942,979
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7642,960
OuluFinland 4,8343,004
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,9583,081
TampereFinland 4,6832,910
TurkuFinland 4,7002,920
VaasaFinland 4,8633,022
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,1503,200
BiarritzFrance 5,9763,713
BordeauxFrance 5,8913,661
BrestFrance 6,1333,811
CaenFrance 5,8383,628
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6883,535
DijonFrance 5,4323,375
GourdonFrance 5,7293,560
GrenobleFrance 5,3853,346
Le MansFrance 5,7963,602
LilleFrance 5,5823,469
LyonFrance 5,4453,384
MarseilleFrance 5,4343,377
MontpellierFrance 5,5333,438
NancyFrance 5,3513,325
NantesFrance 5,9383,690
NiceFrance 5,2723,276
ParisFrance 5,6363,502
PerpignanFrance 5,6293,498
StrasbourgFrance 5,2463,260
ToulonFrance 5,3793,343
ToulouseFrance 5,7413,567
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,3017,644
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,5287,785
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,3017,644
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,3067,647
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,4147,714
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,78110,428
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0769,990
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0759,989
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,17110,670
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,98011,173
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,59210,310
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,58910,309
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5404,686
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,7195,418
BitamGabon 6,3343,936
CocobeachGabon 6,5754,086
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3813,965
LambarnGabon 6,6244,116
LastourvilleGabon 6,4053,980
LibrevilleGabon 6,6264,117
MakokouGabon 6,3023,916
MayumbaGabon 6,7594,200
MitzicGabon 6,4103,983
MkamboGabon 6,1763,838
MoandaGabon 6,3963,974
MouilaGabon 6,6264,117
Port-GentilGabon 6,7594,200
TchibanGabon 6,6894,157
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,8579,854
BanjulGambia 8,4255,236
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6151,625
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2581,403
BerlinGermany 4,9053,048
BrockenGermany 5,0723,152
CologneGermany 5,3123,301
DresdenGermany 4,8443,010
ErfurtGermany 5,0343,128
EssenGermany 5,3173,304
FichtelbergGermany 4,8873,037
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1863,222
GeisenheimGermany 5,2343,252
GorlitzGermany 4,7642,960
HamburgGermany 5,1463,198
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,1463,198
HannoverGermany 5,1463,198
HelgolandGermany 5,2923,289
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9903,101
KarlsruheGermany 5,1933,227
KasselGermany 5,1443,197
KonstanzGermany 5,1253,185
LeipzigGermany 4,9433,072
LindenbergGermany 4,8443,010
MagdeburgGermany 5,0123,115
MunichGermany 4,9373,068
MünsterGermany 5,2783,280
NeustrelitzGermany 4,9403,069
NurembergGermany 5,0033,109
NurnbergGermany 5,0073,111
PotsdamGermany 4,9193,056
RostockGermany 5,0243,122
SchleswigGermany 5,1923,226
StuttgartGermany 5,1343,190
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,3253,309
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9893,100
AccraGhana 7,2364,497
KumasiGhana 7,3154,546
TamaleGhana 7,1034,414
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4514,009
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,7192,311
AthensGreece 3,8772,409
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,8732,407
ChiosGreece 3,6662,278
CorfuGreece 4,2132,618
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,0942,544
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,7382,323
IoanninaGreece 4,1362,570
KalamataGreece 4,0232,500
KerkiraGreece 4,2132,618
Kythira IslandGreece 3,9332,444
LamiaGreece 3,9922,481
LarissaGreece 3,9992,485
LemnosGreece 3,7762,347
LimnosGreece 3,7632,338
MethoniGreece 4,0512,517
MilosGreece 3,8062,365
MitiliniGreece 3,6352,259
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,6402,262
NaxosGreece 3,7242,314
PatrasGreece 4,0502,517
RhodesGreece 3,4802,162
SamosGreece 3,5932,233
Skiros IslandGreece 3,8162,371
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,8342,383
ThessalonikiGreece 3,9612,462
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,9892,479
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,1242,562
AasiaatGreenland 8,0374,994
AmmassalikGreenland 7,6304,742
AputiteqGreenland 7,3264,553
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,7134,171
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3385,182
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,1795,083
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,9454,937
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,8624,264
JakobshavnGreenland 7,9474,938
JulianehbGreenland 8,2555,129
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,0735,017
Kap TobinGreenland 6,8644,265
NanortalikGreenland 8,2495,126
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2005,095
NordGreenland 6,6884,156
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2885,150
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,8634,886
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,1555,068
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0695,014
UpernavikGreenland 7,8674,889
UummannaqGreenland 7,8894,903
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,3397,667
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,3407,668
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,4788,997
BokeGuinea 8,3825,208
ConakryGuinea 8,3355,179
FaranahGuinea 8,0324,991
KankanGuinea 7,8734,892
KindiaGuinea 8,2375,119
KissidougouGuinea 7,9994,971
LabeGuinea 8,1185,044
MacentaGuinea 7,9874,963
MamouGuinea 8,1455,061
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9104,915
SiguiriGuinea 7,8074,852
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4085,225
GeorgetownGuyana 12,7037,894
TimehriGuyana 12,7327,912
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0018,079
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1508,171
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8187,965
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9578,052
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6687,872
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8816,761
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9538,049
CatacamasHonduras 14,1968,821
CholutecaHonduras 14,4158,958
La CeibaHonduras 14,1728,806
La MesaHonduras 14,2588,860
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,0388,724
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,3698,929
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,3508,917
TelaHonduras 14,2088,829
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0093,113
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0103,113
BudapestHungary 4,3942,730
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,3792,721
DebrecenHungary 4,2032,612
KeszthelyHungary 4,5102,803
MiskolcHungary 4,2822,661
PecsHungary 4,4212,747
SzegedHungary 4,2852,662
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5642,836
AkureyriIceland 6,7644,204
DalatangiIceland 6,5614,077
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6434,128
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7884,218
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6614,139
ReykhólarIceland 6,9564,322
ReykjavíkIceland 6,9674,330
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9874,342
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9034,290
AgraIndia 1,351840
AhmedabadIndia 1,046650
AkolaIndia 1,565972
AllahabadIndia 1,7551,091
AmritsarIndia 1,050653
BangaloreIndia 2,2341,388
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,7881,111
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,3661,470
BikanerIndia 876544
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,4041,494
CherrapunjiIndia 2,7301,697
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,7301,697
DaltonganjIndia 2,0271,260
DarbhangaIndia 2,1391,329
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,9871,856
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,9971,862
DumkaIndia 2,3261,445
DwarkaIndia 863536
GoaIndia 1,7761,104
GuwahatiIndia 2,6931,674
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,9161,191
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,330827
JagdalpurIndia 2,0931,301
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,4941,550
KotaIndia 1,207750
KozhikodeIndia 2,2901,423
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,377856
LudhianaIndia 1,133704
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,0831,294
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,481920
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,401870
MusulipatnamIndia 2,2201,379
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,7091,062
New DelhiIndia 1,248775
PambanIndia 2,6721,661
PuneIndia 1,499931
SagarIndia 1,534953
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,145712
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,6211,629
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,6211,629
VeravalIndia 1,072666
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,2901,423
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,6954,782
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,5074,044
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9833,718
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,6854,776
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,0734,395
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,0865,025
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,5842,849
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,1215,668
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0613,145
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,7493,573
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,7985,467
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,0524,382
AbadanIran 1,568975
ArakIran 1,499932
BabolsarIran 1,400870
Bandar AbbasIran 810503
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,6841,046
Bandar LengehIran 979609
BirjandIran 665413
BushehrIran 1,321821
ChahbaharIran 548341
DezfulIran 1,575978
EsfahanIran 1,278794
IranshahrIran 409254
KermanIran 735457
KermanshahIran 1,7401,081
Khoram AbadIran 1,6131,002
MashhadIran 934581
OroomiehIran 2,0401,268
RamsarIran 1,559969
RashtIran 1,6631,033
SemnanIran 1,272791
ShahroudIran 1,217756
ShirazIran 1,147713
TabrizIran 1,9621,219
TeheranIran 1,442896
YazdIran 1,026638
ZahedanIran 348216
ZanjanIran 1,7191,068
BaghdadIraq 1,9771,229
BasraIraq 1,6141,003
BelmulletIreland 6,4534,010
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3263,931
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3923,972
ClonesIreland 6,2713,897
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3523,947
CorkIreland 6,3803,965
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3813,965
DublinIreland 6,2153,862
KilkennyIreland 6,2923,910
Malin HeadIreland 6,2713,897
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2273,870
ShannonIreland 6,3993,977
ValentiaIreland 6,4994,039
EilatIsrael 2,8511,772
HaifaIsrael 2,8311,759
JerusalemIsrael 2,8111,747
Tel AvivIsrael 2,8401,765
AlbengaItaly 5,1983,230
AlgheroItaly 5,1993,231
AmendolaItaly 4,5762,843
AnconaItaly 4,7652,961
ArezzoItaly 4,8993,044
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,4862,788
BergamoItaly 5,0763,154
BolognaItaly 4,9463,074
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,9553,079
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,5582,832
BrindisiItaly 4,3842,724
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,1453,197
CameriItaly 5,1563,204
CampobassoItaly 4,6642,898
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,0843,159
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,1083,174
Cape FrascaItaly 5,1923,227
Cape MeleItaly 5,1943,228
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,6102,864
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,6362,881
CerviaItaly 4,8663,024
CiampinoItaly 4,8363,005
Cimone MountainItaly 4,9923,102
Cisa PassItaly 5,0543,141
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,8983,044
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8943,041
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,6362,881
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,4562,769
DecimomannuItaly 5,1523,202
DobbiacoItaly 4,8893,038
FalconaraItaly 4,7772,969
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,9513,077
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,5892,852
FonniItaly 5,1223,183
FrontoneItaly 4,8283,000
FrosinoneItaly 4,7772,968
GelaItaly 4,7132,929
GenoaItaly 5,1413,195
GhediItaly 5,0293,125
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,4712,778
GrazzaniseItaly 4,7112,928
GrossetoItaly 4,9623,083
GrottaglieItaly 4,4312,753
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1033,171
GuidoniaItaly 4,8242,998
IstranaItaly 4,8893,038
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,8733,028
LatinaItaly 4,8092,988
LatronicoItaly 4,5472,826
LecceItaly 4,3672,714
M. CalamitaItaly 5,0163,117
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,4742,780
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,5902,852
MilanItaly 5,1083,174
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,1513,201
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,9533,078
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,6932,917
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,0943,166
PadovaItaly 4,9053,048
Paganella MountainItaly 4,9753,092
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,7862,974
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,8042,985
PantelleriaItaly 4,9153,054
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0243,122
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,1093,175
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,8443,010
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,7052,924
PiacenzaItaly 5,0713,151
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,0163,117
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,8663,024
Ponza IslandItaly 4,8052,986
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,5652,837
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,8473,012
PrizziItaly 4,7792,969
RadicofaniItaly 4,9043,047
Resia PassItaly 5,0173,118
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8393,007
RivoltoItaly 4,8192,994
Rolle PassItaly 4,9183,056
RomeItaly 4,8433,010
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,8653,023
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7852,973
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,2273,248
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,5572,832
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,3482,702
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,0493,138
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,1753,216
Scuro MountainItaly 4,5142,805
SigonellaItaly 4,6502,889
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,4432,761
TarvisioItaly 4,7832,972
TermoliItaly 4,6372,881
TorinoItaly 5,2283,249
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,2353,253
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,8593,020
TrevicoItaly 4,6152,868
TrevisoItaly 4,8833,034
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,7612,959
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,2333,252
UdineItaly 4,8052,986
Ustica IslandItaly 4,7942,979
VeniceItaly 4,8693,025
VeronaItaly 4,9833,097
VicenzaItaly 4,9323,065
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,8673,024